Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
18:45 18:45Terminé Zürich1 - 5PSV Eindhoven
18:45 18:45Terminé HJK1 - 1Ludogorets
18:45 18:45Terminé Malmö FF0 - 1Union Berlin
18:45 18:45Terminé Sheriff Tiraspol0 - 2Real Sociedad
18:45 18:45Terminé Omónia Nicosie2 - 3Manchester United
18:45 18:45Terminé Sturm Graz0 - 0Lazio
18:45 18:45Terminé Étoile rouge de Belgrade4 - 1Ferencváros
18:45 18:45Terminé Monaco3 - 1Trabzonspor
21:00 21:00Terminé Arsenal3 - 0Bodø / Glimt
21:00 21:00Terminé Rennes2 - 1Dynamo Kiev
21:00 21:00Terminé Fenerbahce2 - 0AEK Larnaca
21:00 21:00Terminé Rome1 - 2Real Bétis
21:00 21:00Terminé Sporting Braga1 - 2Union Saint-Gilloise
21:00 21:00Terminé Midtjylland2 - 2Feyenoord
21:00 21:00Terminé Fribourg2 - 0Nantes
21:00 21:00Terminé Olympiakos Pirée0 - 3Qarabağ
18:45 18:45Terminé Anderlecht0 - 1West Ham
18:45 18:45Terminé Silkeborg5 - 0FC Steaua Bucarest
18:45 18:45Terminé KKS Lech Poznan0 - 0Hapoel Beer Sheva
18:45 18:45Terminé Slovácko0 - 1Nice
18:45 18:45Terminé Dnipro-12 - 2Vaduz
18:45 18:45Terminé Molde3 - 0Shamrock Rovers
18:45 18:45Terminé Sivasspor3 - 4Ballkani
18:45 18:45Terminé Pyunik2 - 0Žalgiris Vilnius
21:00 21:00Terminé Heart of Midlothian FC0 - 3Fiorentina
21:00 21:00Terminé Rīgas FS0 - 0Basaksehir
21:00 21:00Terminé Villarreal5 - 0Austria Vienne
21:00 21:00Terminé Cologne0 - 1Partizan Belgrad
21:00 21:00Terminé AZ3 - 2Apollon Limassol
21:00 21:00Terminé La Gantoise0 - 1Djurgården
21:00 21:00Terminé Slavia Prague0 - 1CFR 1907 Cluj
21:00 21:00Terminé Bâle0 - 2Slovan Bratislava
00:00 00:00Terminé Bragantino2 - 1Cuiabá
00:00 00:00Terminé Ceará1 - 1Goiás
00:00 00:00Terminé Atlético GO3 - 2Fluminense
00:30 00:30Terminé Athletico PR1 - 1Fortaleza
02:30 02:30Terminé Flamengo0 - 0Internacional
02:30 02:30Terminé Santos1 - 2Atlético Mineiro
00:00 00:00Terminé Guarani RS2 - 1Monsoon
00:00 00:00Terminé São Luiz4 - 1Gramadense
01:00 01:00Terminé Guarany de Bagé1 - 1Grêmio B
20:00 20:00Terminé Bagé1 - 2Aimoré
14:30 14:30Terminé Santa Rosa3 - 1Izabelense
14:30 14:30Terminé Santos PA0 - 0Carajás
14:30 14:30Terminé São Raimundo1 - 2São Francisco PA
20:30 20:30Terminé Cametá1 - 0Sport Real
20:30 20:30Terminé Capitão Poço3 - 0Fonte Nova
13:00 13:00Terminé Lernayin Artsakh1 - 3Van
14:00 14:00Terminé BKMA0 - 1FC Noah
03:00 03:00Terminé Navua1 - 1Nadi
05:00 05:00Terminé Suva4 - 0Nadroga
07:00 07:00Terminé Rewa1 - 1Ba
09:00 09:00Terminé Labasa2 - 4Lautoka
13:00 13:00Terminé IRAO Tbilisi3 - 4Varketili
13:00 13:00Terminé Chikhura0 - 7Aragvi Dusheti
13:00 13:00Terminé Tbilisi City1 - 4Gori
13:00 13:00Terminé Borjomi2 - 1Bakhmaro
13:00 13:00Terminé Merani Tbilisi II1 - 0Guria
16:00 16:00Terminé Kolkheti Poti5 - 0Saburtalo II
12:00 12:00Terminé Ilbirs1 - 2Alga
12:00 12:00Terminé Alay4 - 0Kara-Balta
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Yangiyer1 - 1G'ijduvon
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Aral Samali0 - 3Shortan
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Lokomotiv Liski1 - 1Metallurg-Oskol
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Agat3 - 2Tekstilshchik II
09:25 09:25Terminé Japon2 - 0Nigeria
15:00 15:00Terminé Cyprus5 - 0Liechtenstein
18:45 18:45Annulé Pays-Bas Zambia
19:00 19:00Terminé Égypte1 - 0Jordanie
19:30 19:30Terminé Canada2 - 0Argentine
19:30 19:30Terminé Pologne4 - 0Maroc
qr med