Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
16:00 16:00Terminé Corée du Sud2 - 1Portugal
16:00 16:00Terminé Ghana0 - 2Uruguay
20:00 20:00Terminé Cameroun1 - 0Brésil
20:00 20:00Terminé Serbie2 - 3Suisse
10:00 10:00Terminé Grasshopper II3 - 3FC Schaffhausen
11:00 11:00Terminé Anif2 - 3Grafičar
11:00 11:00Terminé Sigma Olomouc4 - 0Kvítkovice
11:30 11:30Terminé Lille1 - 0Club Bruges
12:00 12:00Terminé KS Górnik Zabrze1 - 0Podbeskidzie
12:00 12:00Terminé Elche1 - 0West Bromwich Albion
13:00 13:00Terminé Bohemians 1905 II2 - 6Dukla Prague
13:30 13:30Terminé Eintracht Francfort5 - 1Sandhausen
14:00 14:00Terminé Sivasspor2 - 0Partizani Tirana
14:00 14:00Terminé Linzer ASK2 - 1Admira
14:00 14:00Terminé Ried3 - 3České Budějovice
14:00 14:00Terminé RB Leipzig2 - 1Horsens
14:00 14:00Annulé Eintracht Brunswick Bayreuth
14:00 14:00Terminé MŠK Žilina3 - 0Považská Bystrica
14:30 14:30Terminé Grasshopper4 - 1Rheindorf Altach
15:00 15:00Terminé St. Pölten1 - 1Hartberg
15:00 15:00Terminé Hanovre 1 - 2Hertha Berlin
15:00 15:00Terminé Rapid Vienne4 - 1First Vienna
15:00 15:00Annulé Monaco Cercle Bruges
15:00 15:00Terminé Blackburn 4 - 0Heart of Midlothian FC
16:00 16:00Annulé Zbrojovka Brno II Znojmo
17:00 17:00Terminé Besiktas1 - 1Fatih Karagümrük
17:00 17:00Reporté Austria Vienne II Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
17:00 17:00Terminé WAC / St. Andrä II1 - 5Sturm Graz II
18:30 18:30Annulé Wiener SC FAC Team für Wien
20:30 20:30Terminé Stoke City2 - 1Nottingham Forest
19:30 19:30Terminé Châteauroux2 - 2Stade Briochin
19:30 19:30Terminé Dunkerque0 - 1Martigues
19:30 19:30Terminé Le Mans1 - 1Bourg-Péronnas
19:30 19:30Terminé Nancy1 - 0Paris 13 Atletico
19:30 19:30Terminé Bastia-Borgo0 - 4Red Star
19:30 19:30Terminé Cholet0 - 0Villefranche
19:30 19:30Terminé Concarneau3 - 1Avranches
19:30 19:30Terminé Orléans1 - 2Le Puy
18:00 18:00Terminé Sète2 - 0Hyères
19:00 19:00Terminé Les Herbiers2 - 1Trélissac
19:30 19:30Terminé Boulogne1 - 0Wasquehal
19:30 19:30Terminé Bergerac2 - 2Monts Or Azergues
20:00 20:00Terminé Angoulême1 - 1Andrézieux
20:00 20:00Terminé Atlético Artajonés1 - 1Beti Kozkor
20:00 20:00Terminé River Ega5 - 1Valtierrano
20:30 20:30Terminé Onda3 - 0Els Ibarsos
21:00 21:00Terminé Sant Carles0 - 2PE Sant Jordi II
21:00 21:00Terminé Sant Josep II3 - 1Bahía de San Agustín
21:00 21:00Terminé Luchador1 - 1Sant Josep
21:30 21:30Terminé RS San José0 - 0Lomo Blanco SJA
21:30 21:30Terminé Universitario FC4 - 0RC Victoria
22:00 22:00Terminé UD San Fernando II0 - 1Teror
22:00 22:00Terminé Guía1 - 0Maspalomas
22:00 22:00Terminé Ingenio4 - 0Agaete
22:00 22:00Terminé Las Palmas III10 - 0PC Vecindario
22:00 22:00Terminé Florida1 - 5Puerto Cruz
22:00 22:00Terminé I'Gara2 - 1Marino II
22:00 22:00Terminé Candela4 - 0Ofra
22:00 22:00Terminé Atlético San Juan0 - 1San Miguel
22:00 22:00Terminé Chincanayro0 - 6Buzanada
22:00 22:00Terminé Tenerife III3 - 1Furia Arona
22:00 22:00Terminé Juan Grande4 - 1Balos
22:00 22:00Terminé Unión Viera3 - 0Goleta
22:00 22:00Terminé Breñamén0 - 1Herbania
15:00 15:00Terminé AS Aïn M'lila1 - 1USM Annaba
15:00 15:00Terminé MC Saïda0 - 0WA Tlemcen
15:00 15:00Terminé ASM Oran1 - 2ES Ben Aknoun
15:00 15:00Terminé JSM Tiaret2 - 1CR Témouchent
15:00 15:00Terminé ES Mostaganem1 - 0SC Méchria
15:00 15:00Terminé RC Kouba1 - 0GC Mascara
15:00 15:00Terminé Relizane2 - 2SKAF Khémis Mélina
15:00 15:00Terminé Olympique Médéa0 - 1Oued Sly
15:00 15:00Terminé WA Boufarik1 - 4NA Hussein Dey
-- : -- -- : --En attente Boston Bolts U19 Bethesda U19
-- : -- -- : --Terminé SSA U193 - 2Springfield YC U19
-- : -- -- : --En attente De Anza Force U19 Sockers U19
-- : -- -- : --En attente PDA U19 United U19
-- : -- -- : --En attente Breakers U19 Bavarian United U19
-- : -- -- : --En attente PA Classics U19 IMG Academy U19
-- : -- -- : --En attente Bayside U19 RGV Toros U19
-- : -- -- : --En attente Atletico Santa Rosa U19 Chula Vista U19
-- : -- -- : --En attente Hoover-Vestavia U19 Jacksonville U19
-- : -- -- : --En attente BW Gottschee U19 SC del Sol U19
-- : -- -- : --En attente Alexandria U19 Triangle United U19
-- : -- -- : --En attente Shattuck St Mary's U19 RISE U19
-- : -- -- : --En attente Louisiana TDP Elite U19 South Florida U19
-- : -- -- : --En attente Baltimore Armour U19 Seacoast United U19
-- : -- -- : --En attente Michigan Wolves U19 Sacramento United U19
-- : -- -- : --En attente LA United FA U19 Midwest United U19
-- : -- -- : --En attente Ballistic United U19 Barça Residency U19
-- : -- -- : --En attente LA Surf U19 Westchester U19
-- : -- -- : --En attente Beachside U19 Chargers U19
-- : -- -- : --En attente CSA Bergen U19 Napa United U19
-- : -- -- : --En attente Miami Rush U19 Murrieta SA U19
-- : -- -- : --En attente SF Glens U19 Oakwood U19
-- : -- -- : --En attente Solar U19 Strikers U19
-- : -- -- : --En attente Los Angeles U19 Real Colorado U19
-- : -- -- : --En attente Nomads U19 Wave U19
-- : -- -- : --En attente Cincinnati U19 Wake U19
-- : -- -- : --En attente Dallas U19 Golden State Force U19
-- : -- -- : --En attente Met Oval U19 Albion U19
-- : -- -- : --En attente Weston U19 New York SC U19
-- : -- -- : --En attente Real Salt Lake AZ U19 Minnesota United U19
-- : -- -- : --En attente Orlando Youth Soccer U19 Queen City Mutiny U19
-- : -- -- : --En attente Lamorinda U19 City Carlsbad U19
-- : -- -- : --En attente St. Louis SG U19 Diablo Valley Wolves U19
-- : -- -- : --En attente KSA U19 Rochester NY U19
-- : -- -- : --En attente Total FA U19 TSF Academy U19
-- : -- -- : --En attente Silicon Valley SA U19 DELCO U19
-- : -- -- : --En attente Phoenix Rising U19 New England U19
-- : -- -- : --En attente Sporting KC U19 Vardar U19
-- : -- -- : --En attente TFC Academy U19 Real Jersey U19
13:10 13:10Terminé Tuwaiq0 - 1Arar
13:15 13:15Terminé Al Bukayriyah2 - 1Al Nahdha
13:20 13:20Terminé Al-Lewaa2 - 1Al-Sadd
13:30 13:30Terminé Al Qous0 - 1Al Entesar
13:30 13:30Terminé Jerash FC3 - 3Al Jandal
17:05 17:05Terminé Al Draih1 - 0Al Taqdom
13:30 13:30Terminé Mallawi2 - 0Kima Aswan
13:30 13:30Terminé Fayoum0 - 1Misr Lel Makkasa
13:30 13:30Terminé Petrojet2 - 3El Sekka El Hadid
13:30 13:30Terminé Wadi Degla4 - 1Al Nasr
13:30 13:30Terminé Suez2 - 0El Alameen
13:30 13:30Terminé Kahraba Ismailia0 - 1El Qanah
13:30 13:30Terminé El Sharqia Dokhan0 - 1El Entag El Harby
13:30 13:30Terminé El Obour Sporting2 - 0Porto Suez
13:30 13:30Terminé Al Mostaqbal1 - 2ZED
10:30 10:30Terminé Merani Martvili4 - 2WIT Georgia
10:30 10:30Terminé Gareji1 - 3Spaeri
10:30 10:30Terminé Shukura2 - 1Rustavi
10:30 10:30Terminé Merani Tbilisi0 - 3Samtredia
14:00 14:00Terminé Al Naser0 - 3Al Arabi
14:00 14:00Terminé Al Sahel3 - 1Al Sulaibikhat
16:30 16:30Reporté Al Tadamon Al Shabab
12:00 12:00Terminé Foutoua1 - 0Tishreen
12:00 12:00Reporté Al Jazira Karama
qr med
Consent choices